Mains Heat Sheet
1
Stock Buggy 17.5 Presented by Hobbywing F-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND MELENDEZ 42 70 (1,2)
2 2JAMES BENNETT 43 80 (1,2)
3 3BRAD BLANKENSHIP 44 80 (3,4)
4 4MARK PETERSON 45 82 (2,1)
2
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by RC America D-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH ROBICHAUD 26 43 (3,1)
2 2KEVIN LEE 27 46 (3,2)
3 3MIKE PECK 28 48 (4,3)
3
Stock Buggy 17.5 Presented by Hobbywing E-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF WATERS 34 58 (4,1)
2 2KEITH DE VITERBO 35 59 (1,3)
3 3MATT WALZ 36 61 (3,2)
4 4JOHN TOROSIAN 37 61 (3,2)
5 5TROY MERIDITH 38 63 (1,3)
6 6ROBERT DAY III 39 65 (3,4)
7 7TONY CAMPUZANO JR 40 66 (3,1)
8 8RETO KAUFMANN 41 69 (3,4)
9 9RAYMOND MELENDEZ Bump-Up
10 10MARK PETERSON Bump-Up
4
Stock Truck Presented by Gravity RC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE PECK 18 28 (2,1)
2 2DJ ROBERTSON 19 29 (4,1)
3 3KEVIN LEE 20 31 (4,2)
5
Stock Buggy 17.5 Presented by Hobbywing D-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CRAVOTTA 26 39 (1,3)
2 2PAIGE BARR 27 39 (4,3)
3 3MATT MARONEY 28 40 (3,2)
4 4JEAVEN LOWRY 29 44 (2,3)
5 5RILEY TRACY 30 44 (4,3)
6 6JERED BUMBERA 31 53 (3,4)
7 7TONY NEWLAND 32 54 (2,4)
8 8LYLE PARSONS 33 54 (3,2)
9 9ROBERT DAY III Bump-Up
10 10JOHN TOROSIAN Bump-Up
6
Independent Stock Buggy Presented by Hobbywing C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADEN ROSALES 18 31 (3,1)
2 2TRENT STRATTON 19 35 (1,4)
3 3EMILY DEJOODE 20 38 (4,2)
7
Modified Buggy Presented by J Concepts C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY SAUNDERS 18 31 (2,3)
2 2HUNTER KING 19 35 (4,3)
3 3CALEB HALL 20 37 (1,4)
4 4RENE LEVETZOW 21 37 (1,2)
5 5DAN SCHELLENBERG 22 38 (2,4)
6 6PAIGE BARR 23 39 (1,2)
7 7CRAIG SHEPHERD 24 42 (2,1)
8 8GEORGE BREWER 25 46 (3,2)
9 9MARK GREGORY 26 48 (2,1)
8
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by RC America C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CRAVOTTA 18 28 (3,4)
2 2JOHN TOROSIAN 19 30 (2,4)
3 3TONY CAMPUZANO JR 20 35 (4,1)
4 4RETO KAUFMANN 21 37 (3,4)
5 5MATT WALZ 22 37 (3,1)
6 6ROB KING 23 38 (2,1)
7 7JARED COOPER 24 39 (3,4)
8 8TONY TAYLOR 25 43 (2,3)
9 9KEVIN LEE Bump-Up
10 10RICH ROBICHAUD Bump-Up
9
40+ 2wd Modified Presented by CRC C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK GREGORY 18 33 (3,2)
2 2BOBBY YARBROUGH 19 34 (1,3)
3 3NICK HILL 20 36 (2,3)
10
Stock Buggy 17.5 Presented by Hobbywing C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY SAUNDERS 18 29 (1,2)
2 2DANIEL FITZGERALD 19 32 (2,3)
3 3BOB STELLFLUE 20 32 (3,4)
4 4SVEN RUDIG 21 33 (2,4)
5 5RON SCHUUR 22 35 (2,1)
6 6JODY FLIPSE 23 36 (4,2)
7 7WALTER HENDERSON 24 36 (3,1)
8 8JOEY NARVAEZ 25 39 (4,1)
9 9JOHN CRAVOTTA Bump-Up
10 10JEAVEN LOWRY Bump-Up
11
Stock Truck Presented by Gravity RC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LYLE PARSONS 10 18 (4,1)
2 2REID MCMICHAEL 11 19 (3,1)
3 3PATRICK MOREHEAD 12 19 (2,4)
4 4KEITH DE VITERBO 13 21 (2,4)
5 5ROBERT DAY III 14 24 (3,2)
6 6BRIAN PERRY 15 24 (4,3)
7 7RAYMOND MELENDEZ 16 26 (2,3)
8 8RICK SMITH 17 27 (1,3)
9 9KEVIN LEE Bump-Up
10 10DJ ROBERTSON Bump-Up
12
Independent Stock Buggy Presented by Hobbywing B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF DABNEY 10 18 (4,1)
2 2CAPRICE KAUFMANN 11 20 (3,2)
3 3NICK HILL 12 20 (3,1)
4 4HAYDEN SOUZA 13 24 (1,4)
5 5KEN MARTIN 14 24 (4,3)
6 6JOE TOROSIAN 15 25 (2,3)
7 7SCOTT FLEGAL 16 27 (3,4)
8 8CAYENNE KAUFMANN 17 28 (1,2)
9 9ADEN ROSALES Bump-Up
10 10TRENT STRATTON Bump-Up
13
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by RC America B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 10 13 (1,3)
2 2JIMMY WRIGHT 11 13 (1,2)
3 3TONY NEWLAND 12 18 (4,1)
4 4MIKE KATZ 13 18 (4,2)
5 5BOB STELLFLUE 14 22 (1,4)
6 6REID MCMICHAEL 15 24 (3,2)
7 7TANNER ASHMORE 16 26 (2,1)
8 8CRAIG SHEPHERD 17 28 (1,3)
9 9JOHN TOROSIAN Bump-Up
10 10RETO KAUFMANN Bump-Up
14
Modified Buggy Presented by J Concepts B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN HALL 10 16 (4,1)
2 2PHILIPP MARZINGER 11 17 (2,3)
3 3FRANK ROOT 12 18 (3,1)
4 4KAI GOFF 13 20 (4,2)
5 5RAY DARROCH 14 21 (1,4)
6 6BRADLEY BORNEILL 15 25 (1,4)
7 7HUNTER HOLMBERG 16 26 (2,3)
8 8CHRISTIAN WUKONIG 17 28 (1,2)
9 9HUNTER KING Bump-Up
10 10CALEB HALL Bump-Up
15
40+ 2wd Modified Presented by CRC B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CRAIG SHEPHERD 10 15 (2,1)
2 2DANIEL FITZGERALD 11 15 (4,1)
3 3JODY FLIPSE 12 15 (2,4)
4 4KEVIN BISH 13 18 (1,3)
5 5AIDAN BURKE 14 20 (3,1)
6 6CLAY HUNTER 15 26 (1,2)
7 7PER ERIKSEN 16 27 (2,1)
8 8MIKLOS SZABADOS 17 28 (3,2)
9 9MARK GREGORY Bump-Up
10 10BOBBY YARBROUGH Bump-Up
16
Stock Buggy 17.5 Presented by Hobbywing B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD EUBANKS 10 18 (4,3)
2 2REID MCMICHAEL 11 18 (4,3)
3 3KYLE SCHMER 12 19 (4,2)
4 4JOHN BARRON 13 20 (3,1)
5 5MIKE KATZ 14 21 (1,2)
6 6STEVE HANSON 15 21 (3,4)
7 7ZACH ROGERS 16 22 (2,4)
8 8OSCAR SPRATLEY 17 25 (1,3)
9 9WALTER HENDERSON Bump-Up
10 10BOB STELLFLUE Bump-Up
17
Modified 4WD Buggy Presented by Motiv B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHILIPP MARZINGER 10 17 (4,1)
2 2JUSTIN HALL 11 17 (2,3)
3 3RENE LEVETZOW 12 18 (4,3)
4 4MIKLOS SZABADOS 13 19 (4,2)
5 5GEORGE BREWER 14 22 (3,1)
6 6RICH ROBICHAUD 15 23 (4,2)
7 7JEFF DABNEY 16 29 (1,3)
18
Stock Truck Presented by Gravity RC A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JUSTIN MYERSON 2 2 (4,3)
3 3STEVE HANSON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4JOHN BARRON 4 6 (2,4)
5 5JOHN CRAVOTTA 5 7 (4,3)
6 6OSCAR SPRATLEY 6 7 (4,3)
7 7RUDY ROSALES 7 9 (1,4)
8 8WALTER HENDERSON 8 13 (3,2)
9 9WESLEY MCCUTCHEON 9 15 (1,2)
10 10REID MCMICHAEL Bump-Up
19
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by RC America A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL CHAVEZ 1 0 (2,4)
2 2HUNTER KING 2 4 (2,1)
3 3KYLE SCHMER 3 5 (4,2)
4 4IAN MAIZE 4 5 (3,1)
5 5DREIGHTON STOUB 5 8 (4,2)
6 6JOEL NAVARRO 6 8 (2,3)
7 7SVEN RUDIG 7 11 (3,2)
8 8CHAD EUBANKS 8 11 (4,3)
9 9KEVIN KIMBERLEY 9 12 (4,1)
10 10CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ Bump-Up
20
40+ 2wd Modified Presented by CRC A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THEILKE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2CHRIS CHAMPLIN 2 4 (2,3)
3 3JASON RUONA 3 6 (3,4)
4 4SCOTTY ERNST 4 8 (2,1)
5 5JIMMY WRIGHT 5 8 (3,1)
6 6WALTER HENDERSON 6 9 (4,3)
7 7JOHN BLYTHE 7 10 (2,3)
8 8PATRICK MOREHEAD 8 11 (2,1)
9 9GUS G 9 15 (4,2)
10 10CRAIG SHEPHERD Bump-Up
21
Short Course 13.5 Team Scream A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN MYERSON 1 0 (2,1)
2 2STEVE HANSON 2 2 (3,4)
3 3DANIEL FITZGERALD 3 5 (1,3)
4 4RILEY TRACY 4 6 (2,1)
5 5RUDY ROSALES 5 7 (4,3)
6 6TONY TAYLOR 6 12 (3,2)
7 7RICK SMITH 7 14 (3,2)
8 8JEFF DABNEY 8 15 (4,3)
9 9MIKE PECK 9 18 (2,4)
22
Modified Truck Presented by Racers Edge A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE CHAMPLIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MAX FLURER 2 2 (3,4)
3 3RENO SAVOYA 3 5 (2,1)
4 4BRADLEY BORNEILL 4 6 (3,4)
5 5FRANK ROOT 5 10 (3,2)
6 6DAN SCHELLENBERG 6 11 (4,3)
7 7PER ERIKSEN 7 13 (4,2)
8 8KEVIN BISH 8 14 (3,1)
9 9RICH ROBICHAUD 9 17 (4,2)
23
Independent Stock Buggy Presented by Hobbywing A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEAVEN LOWRY 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CLAY HUNTER 2 4 (4,1)
3 3WESLEY MCCUTCHEON 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JARED COOPER 4 7 (4,3)
5 5DJ ROBERTSON 5 7 (2,1)
6 6SEAN STORY 6 8 (3,1)
7 7NOAH NAPOLI 7 10 (1,4)
8 8TIM SMITH 8 14 (3,4)
9 9PHILLIP SOUZA 9 16 (3,2)
10 10CAPRICE KAUFMANN Bump-Up
24
Modified Buggy Presented by J Concepts A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MICHAL ORLOWSKI 2 4 (4,1)
3 3BLAKE CHAMPLIN 3 4 (2,3)
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN 4 6 (4,3)
5 5BRAD SHEARER 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MAX FLURER 6 9 (4,3)
7 7BRENT THEILKE 7 12 (4,1)
8 8RENO SAVOYA 8 13 (3,4)
9 9CHRIS CHAMPLIN 9 15 (2,3)
10 10PHILIPP MARZINGER Bump-Up
25
Stock Buggy 17.5 Presented by Hobbywing A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (3,4)
2 2RAY DARROCH 2 2 (1,3)
3 3JUSTIN MYERSON 3 4 (2,3)
4 4MATTHEW GONZALES 4 4 (4,1)
5 5KEVIN KIMBERLEY 5 8 (2,1)
6 6TJ BRADLEY 6 10 (1,4)
7 7CALEB HALL 7 10 (2,1)
8 8IAN MAIZE 8 11 (4,3)
9 9TANNER ASHMORE 9 17 (2,4)
10 10JOHN BARRON Bump-Up
26
Modified 4WD Buggy Presented by Motiv A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAL ORLOWSKI 1 0 (4,3)
2 2BLAKE CHAMPLIN 2 4 (3,2)
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN 3 5 (4,1)
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN 4 5 (1,4)
5 5MAX FLURER 5 11 (2,1)
6 6BRAD SHEARER 6 12 (3,1)
7 7BRADLEY BORNEILL 7 12 (1,2)
8 8KYLE SCHMER 8 12 (2,3)
9 9CHRISTIAN WUKONIG 9 14 (3,4)
10 10GEORGE BREWER Bump-Up
27
Stock Truck Presented by Gravity RC A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JUSTIN MYERSON 2 2 (4,3)
3 3STEVE HANSON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4JOHN BARRON 4 6 (2,4)
5 5JOHN CRAVOTTA 5 7 (4,3)
6 6OSCAR SPRATLEY 6 7 (4,3)
7 7RUDY ROSALES 7 9 (1,4)
8 8WALTER HENDERSON 8 13 (3,2)
9 9WESLEY MCCUTCHEON 9 15 (1,2)
10 10REID MCMICHAEL Bump-Up
28
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by RC America A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL CHAVEZ 1 0 (2,4)
2 2HUNTER KING 2 4 (2,1)
3 3KYLE SCHMER 3 5 (4,2)
4 4IAN MAIZE 4 5 (3,1)
5 5DREIGHTON STOUB 5 8 (4,2)
6 6JOEL NAVARRO 6 8 (2,3)
7 7SVEN RUDIG 7 11 (3,2)
8 8CHAD EUBANKS 8 11 (4,3)
9 9KEVIN KIMBERLEY 9 12 (4,1)
10 10CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ Bump-Up
29
40+ 2wd Modified Presented by CRC A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THEILKE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2CHRIS CHAMPLIN 2 4 (2,3)
3 3JASON RUONA 3 6 (3,4)
4 4SCOTTY ERNST 4 8 (2,1)
5 5JIMMY WRIGHT 5 8 (3,1)
6 6WALTER HENDERSON 6 9 (4,3)
7 7JOHN BLYTHE 7 10 (2,3)
8 8PATRICK MOREHEAD 8 11 (2,1)
9 9GUS G 9 15 (4,2)
10 10CRAIG SHEPHERD Bump-Up
30
Short Course 13.5 Team Scream A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN MYERSON 1 0 (2,1)
2 2STEVE HANSON 2 2 (3,4)
3 3DANIEL FITZGERALD 3 5 (1,3)
4 4RILEY TRACY 4 6 (2,1)
5 5RUDY ROSALES 5 7 (4,3)
6 6TONY TAYLOR 6 12 (3,2)
7 7RICK SMITH 7 14 (3,2)
8 8JEFF DABNEY 8 15 (4,3)
9 9MIKE PECK 9 18 (2,4)
31
Modified Truck Presented by Racers Edge A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE CHAMPLIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MAX FLURER 2 2 (3,4)
3 3RENO SAVOYA 3 5 (2,1)
4 4BRADLEY BORNEILL 4 6 (3,4)
5 5FRANK ROOT 5 10 (3,2)
6 6DAN SCHELLENBERG 6 11 (4,3)
7 7PER ERIKSEN 7 13 (4,2)
8 8KEVIN BISH 8 14 (3,1)
9 9RICH ROBICHAUD 9 17 (4,2)
32
Independent Stock Buggy Presented by Hobbywing A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEAVEN LOWRY 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CLAY HUNTER 2 4 (4,1)
3 3WESLEY MCCUTCHEON 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JARED COOPER 4 7 (4,3)
5 5DJ ROBERTSON 5 7 (2,1)
6 6SEAN STORY 6 8 (3,1)
7 7NOAH NAPOLI 7 10 (1,4)
8 8TIM SMITH 8 14 (3,4)
9 9PHILLIP SOUZA 9 16 (3,2)
10 10CAPRICE KAUFMANN Bump-Up
33
Modified Buggy Presented by J Concepts A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MICHAL ORLOWSKI 2 4 (4,1)
3 3BLAKE CHAMPLIN 3 4 (2,3)
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN 4 6 (4,3)
5 5BRAD SHEARER 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MAX FLURER 6 9 (4,3)
7 7BRENT THEILKE 7 12 (4,1)
8 8RENO SAVOYA 8 13 (3,4)
9 9CHRIS CHAMPLIN 9 15 (2,3)
10 10PHILIPP MARZINGER Bump-Up
34
Stock Buggy 17.5 Presented by Hobbywing A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (3,4)
2 2RAY DARROCH 2 2 (1,3)
3 3JUSTIN MYERSON 3 4 (2,3)
4 4MATTHEW GONZALES 4 4 (4,1)
5 5KEVIN KIMBERLEY 5 8 (2,1)
6 6TJ BRADLEY 6 10 (1,4)
7 7CALEB HALL 7 10 (2,1)
8 8IAN MAIZE 8 11 (4,3)
9 9TANNER ASHMORE 9 17 (2,4)
10 10JOHN BARRON Bump-Up
35
Modified 4WD Buggy Presented by Motiv A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAL ORLOWSKI 1 0 (4,3)
2 2BLAKE CHAMPLIN 2 4 (3,2)
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN 3 5 (4,1)
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN 4 5 (1,4)
5 5MAX FLURER 5 11 (2,1)
6 6BRAD SHEARER 6 12 (3,1)
7 7BRADLEY BORNEILL 7 12 (1,2)
8 8KYLE SCHMER 8 12 (2,3)
9 9CHRISTIAN WUKONIG 9 14 (3,4)
10 10GEORGE BREWER Bump-Up
36
Stock Truck Presented by Gravity RC A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATTHEW GONZALES 1 0 (3,2)
2 2JUSTIN MYERSON 2 2 (4,3)
3 3STEVE HANSON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4JOHN BARRON 4 6 (2,4)
5 5JOHN CRAVOTTA 5 7 (4,3)
6 6OSCAR SPRATLEY 6 7 (4,3)
7 7RUDY ROSALES 7 9 (1,4)
8 8WALTER HENDERSON 8 13 (3,2)
9 9WESLEY MCCUTCHEON 9 15 (1,2)
10 10REID MCMICHAEL Bump-Up
37
4wd 13.5 Buggy Presented by RC America A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL CHAVEZ 1 0 (2,4)
2 2HUNTER KING 2 4 (2,1)
3 3KYLE SCHMER 3 5 (4,2)
4 4IAN MAIZE 4 5 (3,1)
5 5DREIGHTON STOUB 5 8 (4,2)
6 6JOEL NAVARRO 6 8 (2,3)
7 7SVEN RUDIG 7 11 (3,2)
8 8CHAD EUBANKS 8 11 (4,3)
9 9KEVIN KIMBERLEY 9 12 (4,1)
10 10CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ Bump-Up
38
40+ 2wd Modified Presented by CRC A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT THEILKE 1 0 (3,2)
2 2CHRIS CHAMPLIN 2 4 (2,3)
3 3JASON RUONA 3 6 (3,4)
4 4SCOTTY ERNST 4 8 (2,1)
5 5JIMMY WRIGHT 5 8 (3,1)
6 6WALTER HENDERSON 6 9 (4,3)
7 7JOHN BLYTHE 7 10 (2,3)
8 8PATRICK MOREHEAD 8 11 (2,1)
9 9GUS G 9 15 (4,2)
10 10CRAIG SHEPHERD Bump-Up
39
Short Course 13.5 Team Scream A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN MYERSON 1 0 (2,1)
2 2STEVE HANSON 2 2 (3,4)
3 3DANIEL FITZGERALD 3 5 (1,3)
4 4RILEY TRACY 4 6 (2,1)
5 5RUDY ROSALES 5 7 (4,3)
6 6TONY TAYLOR 6 12 (3,2)
7 7RICK SMITH 7 14 (3,2)
8 8JEFF DABNEY 8 15 (4,3)
9 9MIKE PECK 9 18 (2,4)
40
Modified Truck Presented by Racers Edge A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAKE CHAMPLIN 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MAX FLURER 2 2 (3,4)
3 3RENO SAVOYA 3 5 (2,1)
4 4BRADLEY BORNEILL 4 6 (3,4)
5 5FRANK ROOT 5 10 (3,2)
6 6DAN SCHELLENBERG 6 11 (4,3)
7 7PER ERIKSEN 7 13 (4,2)
8 8KEVIN BISH 8 14 (3,1)
9 9RICH ROBICHAUD 9 17 (4,2)
41
Independent Stock Buggy Presented by Hobbywing A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEAVEN LOWRY 1 0 (3,1)
2 2CLAY HUNTER 2 4 (4,1)
3 3WESLEY MCCUTCHEON 3 5 (2,1)
4 4JARED COOPER 4 7 (4,3)
5 5DJ ROBERTSON 5 7 (2,1)
6 6SEAN STORY 6 8 (3,1)
7 7NOAH NAPOLI 7 10 (1,4)
8 8TIM SMITH 8 14 (3,4)
9 9PHILLIP SOUZA 9 16 (3,2)
10 10CAPRICE KAUFMANN Bump-Up
42
Modified Buggy Presented by J Concepts A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BROC CHAMPLIN 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MICHAL ORLOWSKI 2 4 (4,1)
3 3BLAKE CHAMPLIN 3 4 (2,3)
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN 4 6 (4,3)
5 5BRAD SHEARER 5 8 (3,2)
6 6MAX FLURER 6 9 (4,3)
7 7BRENT THEILKE 7 12 (4,1)
8 8RENO SAVOYA 8 13 (3,4)
9 9CHRIS CHAMPLIN 9 15 (2,3)
10 10PHILIPP MARZINGER Bump-Up
43
Stock Buggy 17.5 Presented by Hobbywing A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREIGHTON STOUB 1 0 (3,4)
2 2RAY DARROCH 2 2 (1,3)
3 3JUSTIN MYERSON 3 4 (2,3)
4 4MATTHEW GONZALES 4 4 (4,1)
5 5KEVIN KIMBERLEY 5 8 (2,1)
6 6TJ BRADLEY 6 10 (1,4)
7 7CALEB HALL 7 10 (2,1)
8 8IAN MAIZE 8 11 (4,3)
9 9TANNER ASHMORE 9 17 (2,4)
10 10JOHN BARRON Bump-Up
44
Modified 4WD Buggy Presented by Motiv A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAL ORLOWSKI 1 0 (4,3)
2 2BLAKE CHAMPLIN 2 4 (3,2)
3 3BROC CHAMPLIN 3 5 (4,1)
4 4SPENCER RIVKIN 4 5 (1,4)
5 5MAX FLURER 5 11 (2,1)
6 6BRAD SHEARER 6 12 (3,1)
7 7BRADLEY BORNEILL 7 12 (1,2)
8 8KYLE SCHMER 8 12 (2,3)
9 9CHRISTIAN WUKONIG 9 14 (3,4)
10 10GEORGE BREWER Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Las Vegas
Registrations Entries: 193
Drivers: 108
Total Race Laps 27,661
Total Race Time 161 hours, 58 minutes, 11 seconds
close X